Klassik für Düsseldorf

2017
Mai
13.
St. Petersburger Philharmoniker · Yuri Temirkanov · Julian Rachlin Info >>
 
April
05.
Münchner Symphoniker · Enrico Delamboye · Pepe Romero Info >>
 
28.
Gstaad Festival Orchestra · Joseph Bastian · Khatia & Gvantsa Buniatishvili Info >>
 
März
25.
New York Philharmonic · Alan Gilbert · Frank Peter Zimmermann Info >>
 
Februar
02.
Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden · Christian Thielemann · Anja Kampe · Stephen Gould · Georg Zeppenfeld Info >>
 
15.
Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg · Marco Letonja · Nobuyuki Tsujii Info >>
 
17.
Göteborger Symphoniker · Alain Altinoglu · Baiba Skride · Klara Ek Info >>
 
Januar
14.
Academy of St Martin in the Fields · Joshua Bell Info >>
 
16.
The Big Chris Barber Band Info >>
 
26.
Sol Gabetta · Hélène Grimaud Info >>
 
31.
Freiburger Barockorchester · Petra Müllejans · Philippe Jaroussky Info >>
 
2016
Dezember
13.
Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra · Amsterdam Baroque Choir · Martha Bosch · Maarten Engeltjes · Tilmann Lichdi · Klaus Mertens · Ton Koopman Info >>
 
18.
The Balsom Ensemble · Alison Balsom Info >>
 
November
12.
London Philharmonic Orchestra · Robin Ticciati · Christian Tetzlaff Info >>
 
23.
Russische Nationalphilharmonie · Vladimir Spivakov · Nikolai Tokarev Info >>
 
30.
Tschechische Philharmonie · Jirí Belohlávek · Khatia Buniatishvili Info >>
 
Oktober
13.
NDR Elbphilharmonie Orchester · Thomas Hengelbrock · Igor Levit Info >>
 
23.
London Symphony Orchestra · Monteverdi Choir · Sir John Eliot Gardiner · Lucy Crowe · Jurgita Adamonytè · Patrick Grahl Info >>
 
Juni
Mai
12.
Klaus Doldinger STILL LOUD Info >>
 
13.
Klaus Doldinger Zusatzkonzert Info >>
 
29.
Academy of St Martin in the Fields · Murray Perahia Info >>
 
April
10.
Mutter’s Virtuosi · Anne-Sophie Mutter Info >>
 
13.
Il Giardino Armonico · Giovanni Antonini · Sol Gabetta Info >>
 
29.
Radio-Symphonieorchester Wien · Cornelius Meister · Cameron Carpenter Info >>
 
März
04.
Martha Argerich & Mischa Maisky Info >>
 
05.
Novosibirsk Symphony Orchestra · Thomas Sanderling · Valentina Lisitsa Info >>
 
Februar
11.
National Symphony Orchestra Washington · Christoph Eschenbach · Lang Lang Info >>
 
22.
Zürcher Kammerorchester · Willi Zimmermann · Jan Lisiecki Info >>
 
Januar
14.
Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden · Rudolf Buchbinder Info >>
 
16.
Till Brönner & Sergei Nakariakov Info >>
 
20.
Academy of St Martin in the Fields · Joshua Bell · Steven Isserlis Info >>
 
26.
Wiener Symphoniker · Philippe Jordan · Hilary Hahn Info >>
 
2015
Dezember
02.
Kammerorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks · Hélène Grimaud Info >>
 
04.
Tschaikowsky Symphonieorchester Moskau · Vladimir Fedoseyev · Julian Rachlin Info >>
 
07.
I Musici di Roma · Avi Avital Info >>
 
15.
London Philharmonic Orchestra · Vladimir Jurowski · Sabine Meyer Info >>
 
21.
Windsbacher Knabenchor · Modern Slide Quartet · Martin Lehmann Info >>
 
31.
Das Neue Orchester · Chorus Musicus Köln · Christoph Spering Info >>
 
November
10.
The Big Chris Barber Band Info >>
 
15.
Orchestre National de Belgique · Andrey Boreyko · Fazıl Say Info >>
 
18.
London Philharmonic Orchestra · David Garrett · Christoph Eschenbach Info >>
 
27.
Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne · Joshua Weilerstein · Albrecht Mayer Info >>
 
Oktober
17.
Camerata Salzburg · Louis Langrée · Patricia Kopatchinskaja Info >>
 
29.
Academy of St Martin in the Fields · Sir Neville Marriner · Harriet Krijgh Info >>
 
Juni
02.
City Of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra · Andris Nelsons · Baiba Skride Info >>
 
Mai
12.
Bruckner Orchester Linz · Ltg.: Dennis Russell Davies / Gautier Capuçon, Violoncello Info >>